ARKIVERTE GÅRDSNAVN

Antall arkiverte gårdsnavn : 107

                                                               W   Ø    Å   



A
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Amiras Camilla og Margrethe Nilssen Sørlandet
Amores Caroline Svae OAHK
Ambjør Gård Benedicte Hilt Mangerøy IØ KAF



B
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Barlindkrokens Cathrine Thorsen Grenland
Barstadmoens Liv Anne Sæther NTKAF
Bettinas Rebecha Lervåg OAHK
Bjerkes Linnea Tveraaen AHK
Bjørklunds Camilla Styrvold TBHG
Blindveiens Susanne Feen Henriksen TBHG
Blekebakkens Linda Jeanett Svensson
Blåknappens Kristine Hagen OAHK
Bjørndalens Tine og Lene Rasmussen Sarpsborg
Borgards Frida Øyseth SBHG
Bredes Trine Brede TLHK
Brusevolds Lucinda Groth Sarpsborg
Bjellands Hanne Mæhlum og Kristine Lilleås TBHG
Bjørnsvebakkens Emelie Johansson IØ KAF
Bergbys Marit og Maria Bergby TKAF
Bratvolds Thea Cecilie Bratvold



C
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Caborus Camilla og Cecilie Enoksen, Else Louise Lura og Gitte Pedersen Stavanger
Capios Silje Andersen SBHG
Carmentas Anica Johannesen MOKH
Carters Vivian Amy Carter EOHK
Cascades Heidi Huseby Drammen
Cevebs Silje Ledsaak Stavanger
Chantelisès Inger Lise Birkeland og Jeanett Bygland Stavanger



D
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Dalholens Emilie Eckbo TLHK
Dalsets Kristine Røflo Vaadal TSHK
Diamonds Lene Strøm Dørum og Elisabeth Kåsen SKH
Dragsjøens Evgenia Mobech og Stine Eriksen Eidsvoll



E
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Eikjamoens Trine Ytterbø Holte Klubb
EKGs Emma Nordberg OAHK
Eltonbakkens Tone Mette Strøm IØ KAF
Elvebakkens Susanne Johansen TFHK
Eminos Benedicte og Christine Overøie SKH
Enigmas Ida Njøs Evensen og Marikken Edvardtsen Drammen
Eplehagens Frida Ergon Aung OAHK



F
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Fangnes Eli Marie Almeli OAHK
Fires Magnus Fossheim TLHK
Fjellheims Inger Fossum MOKH
Flyings Lisa K. Johannsen Rogaland
Frendeveiens Mona M. Holmen Sarpsborg
Frølands Vilde Hettervik Frøland
Flokes Kristina Osland Lavik SFHK



Furubakkens Line Dagestad GKF G
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Gisketunet Cathrine Engen Avseth
Glittertinds Hilde Torp BOKH
Granlibakkens Carine Rodal Moe TH
Gran-Aikidos Aina Cecilie Opsahlseter IØ KAF
Granlunds Lisa-Marie Fehn Johansen TBHG
Grevinnens Cornelia Puvatcha SBHG
Grindhagens Marianne Grindhagen TLHK
Grindflatas Kristina Ramberg Killingberg LMKK
Gullbakkens Ina Christine Løvlie Gullberg GKF
Gullstjernas Reneè Larsen og Elsa Opheim TSHK



H
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Hagelis Elin Kvello Eriksen EFAK
Hansgardens Åsa Vegsundvåg VKHK
Haugtuns Maria Sollie Haugen TKAF
Heimigardens Kristin, Ingrid og Ragnhild Øygard VKHK
Hobsyssels Johanna Podhorny SBHG
Hollendertunets Elin Mariboe Hovde DO KAF
Hero’s Linnea Tveraaen og Linnea Vollstad AHK
Holtets Ingunn og Guro Paasche Bromstad SKHK
Hundremeterskauens Nanna og Frida Elje Lindborg, Hege Spjelkavik GKF
Husbymarkas Sarah Laugtug, Kristine Bones, Silje og Guro Waade TSHK
Herregårdens Egil Meihack Stavanger
Heviras Ramona Gursli, Ingvild Vestbø og Henriette Lid Stavanger
Himmelbergets Inger Kristine Roer
Hermelinstallens Monica Ulfsbøl



I
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Indergaards Kristine Indergaard TLHK
Isviks Lena Hustvedt



J
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Junibakkens Trude Granhus Eidsvoll



K
_____________________________________________________________________________

Kings

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Kaninkrokens Elina Leknes Stueland HKHK
Karmsunds Marit Fosen HKHK
Kjersti Lura Vaaland Stavanger
Klosterskogens Kristina Fredriksen
Kløverdalens Kristin Bergan TBHG
Oslo
Kokkhaugens Silje Hansen Halden
Kroas Bente Gaarden Orkdal
KSHs Kristina S. Hansen
Kvalsviks Hanne Gabrielsen HKHK
Tønsberg
Kverntoppens Sandra Rivrud Rygg Stavanger
Kirkebakkens Charlotte Andersen TBHG
Kjelslis Ida Kjelsli TLHK
Knausens Elvira Helena Lindroos TBHG



L
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Laenzeas Cecilie Horn Goddokken MOKH
Lageraaens Therese Lageraaen Teig AHK
Langjelans Camilla Røskaft GDHK
Lavidas Linn Therese Kolnes SKH
Leiras Annicken Valseth TLHK
Lekestiens Marthe M. Johannesen Sarpsborg
Lia Sara Nilsen FKHK
Liberiks Linda Eiane, Beate Salte og Eirik Varpe Stavanger
Liljedalens Camilla Berge Ramsnes JS KAL
Liljekonvallens Astrid Rodvelt Anvik TBHG
Lillos Mari Børretsen og Camilla Thrane Drammen
Linddalens Selma Tandberg TBHG
Linkas Stine Sofie Finholt OAHK
Lottens Charlotte Svingen TBHG
Lykkens Carina & Renate Johnsen GDHK
Lyngheims Annelise Wara og Line Wara Strand NTKAF
Lyngåsens Benedicte K. Tveitan TBHG
Lysfjords Sølvi Lysfjord OAHK
Løkenjordets Caria Næss AHK
Lønnebakkens Julie Raustein OKHL
Løvetannens Marlene Larsen AHK
Låkebergets Tale B. Ulfsby og Eline B. Johansen OAHK



M
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Makiras Kine og Maren Stavnheim, Randi Reime Stavanger
Megårdens Vegard Wolden Orkdal
Minnes Ingvild C. Forfang Orkdal
Månefjellets Heidi Bråthen Halden
Maximas Ina Halsen GDHK
Moltebergets Nadja Olsen SBHG
Myklemyrs Maiken Øyen OAHK
Myrset Åshild Berdal OKHL
Myrbråtens Renate Hansen AHK
Myrlias Trine Elde Pedersen FKHK
Mellomelvs Lisa Skjelin GKF



N
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Neadalens Gunnild Kvelstad Trøndelagen KAF
Neshagens Heidi Haugan EOHK
Nordlandsbamsens May Gabrielsen & Gjermund Volden NTHG
Nordvikas Lene Haugervåg BOKH
Nygårdens Lill-Hege Abramsen Paulsen



O
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Omegas Gro Anette Sæteren EOHK
Ospeliens Caroline Eriksen EOHK



P
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Pearls Elisabeth, Susanne, John Kristian og Anita Nordeide Haugaland
Pyntlunds Siri A. Hauge



R
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Rikulfs Ida Wiig Sarpsborg
Ringsrøds Ingerid Aglen Sarpsborg
Robergåsens Karianne Eriksen Tønsberg
Rosenlunds Marthe-Lise Kjuus OAHK
Rønningans Maja Lønvik og Ingvild Lønvik TLHK



S
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Skjolds Marthe Kryvi BOKH
Skjærgårdens Hanna Veie TBHG
Skogbakkens Torild, Johanne og Hedvig Rosenvinge TBHG
Skogtunets Camilla Ruud Carlsen Eidsvoll
Slettelandets Carina Tollefsen RKAL
Smybakkens Mari Gynnild GDHK
Solbakkens June Årøe og Kim Kofstad EOHK
Solhaugens Ingrid Solheim RK
Sollias Tina Solicki OAHK
Solvangbakkens Kerstin Carlsson TBHG
Steingardens Britt, Kristin og Hanna Lode JOSK
Steinsfjellets Henriette Sveen HHK
Svomyr Jofrid Vølstad HHK
Spotniks Monica Berdal OKHL
Stjernetoppens Tale Marie Vestby
Strands Christine Ringstad SHG
Svennings Line Stensland og Rebekka Haga TLHK
Syrinhagens Karen M. Gunnerud, Janna Klokkereng og Nina Våge Eidsvoll
Sverdbakkens Johanne Elisabeth Lavoll TBHG
Støytens Isabel Jensen TBHG
Slettas Stine Berg NKHK
Stormyras Elin Svendsen NKHK
Sagtuns Britt Wenche Bjerkelund FKHK
Skjetnes Marita Rian Johnsen NKHK
Sørmobråtens Britt Helèn Hagen GKF
Skauråker Astrid Linnea Østerholt
Solerøds Kristine Lilleås Bråten



T
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Teekays Karianne Plener SKH
Thune Synnøve Thune IØ KAF
Tuvlibakkens Anita Weiseth TSHK



U
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Utsiktstoppens Tina Eirin Wærnes Frei



V
_____________________________________________________________________________



GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Vaagens Silje Therese Skara og Caroline Wollum JS KAL
Valens Silje Lund BOKH
Vannkantens Sunniva Tusvik TLHK
Varjas Cathrine Myhre TBHG
Vearlias Pernille Moskvil TBHG
Villmarks kaniners Ingunn Marie Blad GKF
Vitas Inger Dietrichs og Ragnhild Sandbu Drammen
Voldens Silje Olsen Volden OKHL
Villekullas Ellen Enger Müller OAHK
Vangtoppens Camilla Vangen Skjølås OAHK
Vestgaard Hege Engeskaug IØ KAF
Vicanetts Victoria, Jeanett og Camilla Hiim Egeland SKH
Vangstens Renate Johnsen



W
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Wabakiis Sunniva Bjørkvik LMMK
Wadstens Monika Wadsten Tordhol FKHK
Wuttudalens Elin Wuttudal OKHL



Ø
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Ødegaards Linn Therese Sinnes TSHK
Ørehavnas Cassandra Jacobsen Sarpsborg



Å
_____________________________________________________________________________

GÅRDSNAVN NAVN KLUBB
Åstoppens Hilde Lovise Johannesen BOKH
Åsveiens Silja Brastad TBHG